top of page

COMPETITION RESULTS 2023

295510045_491810592944366_1734747164128601755_n.jpg
299105922_502367458555346_3532191335960706611_n.jpg
295754915_491808606277898_278636178020300527_n.jpg
295985634_493046559487436_122482164478406292_n.jpg
62F61E81-1147-4000-B821-15D15C94EDC1

Tinies Northern

Freearm: Div 1 HM & Div 2 HC

Rods: Div 1 HM & Div 2 HM

Aesthetics: Div 1 HC & Div 2 2nd

Song & Action: HC

Tinies Westside

Freearm: Div 1 2nd & Div 2 3rd

Rods: Div 1 2nd & Div 2 1st

Aesthetics: Div 1 3rd & Div 2 1st

Song & Action: HM

Tinies CVI

Freearm: Div 1 HM & Div 2 2nd

Rods: Div 1 HM & Div 2 2nd

Aesthetics: Div 1 HC & Div 2 2nd

Song & Action: HM

Sub-Juniors Ballarat

March: HM
Clubs: Div 1 HM & Div 2 3rd
Freearm: Div 1 HC & Div 2 3rd

Rods: Div 1 HM & Div 2 3rd
Aesthetics: Div 1 HM & Div 2 3rd

Song & Dance: HC

Sub-Juniors Coastside

March: 3rd
Clubs: Div 1 2nd & Div 2 HC
Freearm: Div 1 HM & Div 2 HC

Rods: Div 1 3rd & Div 2 HC
Aesthetics: Div 1 2nd & Div 2 HC

Song & Dance: 2nd

Reserve Aggregate Winner NW 2

Sub-Juniors CVI

March: HM
Clubs: Div 1 HC & Div 2 3rd
Freearm: Div 1 HM & Div 2 3rd

Rods: Div 1 HM & Div 2 3rd
Aesthetics: Div 1 HC & Div 2 3rd

Song & Dance: 3rd

Sub-Juniors Northern

March: HC
Clubs: Div 1 HM & Div 2 2nd
Freearm: Div 1 HC & Div 2 3rd

Rods: Div 1 HC & Div 2 3rd
Aesthetics: Div 1 HC & Div 2 3rd

Song & Dance: HM

Sub-Juniors Westside


Clubs: Div 1 HC & Div 2 3rd
Freearm: Div 1 3rd & Div 2 3rd

Rods: Div 1 HC & Div 2 3rd
Aesthetics: Div 1 HC & Div 2 3rd

Song & Dance: 3rd

Juniors CVI

March: HM
Clubs: 3rd
Freearm: 2nd
Rods: 3rd
Aesthetics: HM

Juniors Northern

March: HM
Freearm: HC
Rods: 3rd
Aesthetics: 1st
Revue: H

Juniors Waverley

March: HM

Clubs: 2nd
Freearm: HM
Rods: 1st
Aesthetics: 2nd
Revue: HM

Juniors Westside

Clubs: HM
Freearm: SM
Rods: 3rd
Aesthetics: 3rd
Revue: HC

Juniors RSSS

March: HM
Clubs: 2nd
Freearm: 3rd
Rods: 3rd
Aesthetics: HM
Revue: HC

Intermediates RSSS

March: 3rd
Clubs: HC
Freearm: HC
Rods: HM
Rhythmical Aesthetics: 3rd
Dance Arrangement: HM

Intermediates Coastside

March: 2nd

Clubs: 2nd

Freearm: HM

Rods: 1st

Rhythmical Aesthetics: 1st

Dance Arrangement: HC

Reserve Aggregate Winners Div 7

Intermediates CVI

March: HM

Clubs: 3rd

Freearm: HC

Rods: HC

Rhythmical Aesthetics: HM

Intermediates Northern

March: 2nd
Clubs: 1st
Freearm: HC
Rods: 1st
Rhythmical Aesthetics: 1st
Dance Arrangement: 3rd

Reserve Aggregate Winners Div 7

Intermediates Waverley

March: 1st
Clubs: 3rd
Freearm: HM
Rods: 2nd
Rhythmical Aesthetics: 1st
Dance Arrangement: HM

Reserve Aggregate Winners Div 7

Seniors RSSS

March: 2nd

Clubs: HM

Freearm: HM

Rods: 1st

Rhythmical Aesthetics: HC

Dance Arrangement: 2nd

Seniors Northern

March: 3rd
Clubs: HM
Freearm: 1st
Rods: 2nd
Rhythmical Aesthetics: 1st
Dance Arrangement: 3rd

Aggregate Winners Div 4

Seniors CVI

Clubs: HC
Freearm: 2nd
Rods: 2nd
Rhythmical Aesthetics: 1st
Dance Arrangement: 3rd

Seniors Ringwood

March: HM

Clubs: 2nd

Freearm: 3rd

Rods: 2nd

Rhythmical Aesthetics: 1st

Dance Arrangement: 1st

Aggregate Winners Div 4

Seniors Waverley

March: HC
Clubs: 3rd
Freearm: 2nd
Rods: 2nd
Rhythmical Aesthetics: 3rd
Dance Arrangement: 2nd

bottom of page